Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22


Mar
16

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. West Florence High School

West Florence High School
4:30 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at James Byrnes High School

James Byrnes High School
5:30 pm | Freshman Academy @ James F. Byrnes High School

Mar
16

Girls Freshman Lacrosse B-Team at James Byrnes High School

James Byrnes High School
5:30 pm | Freshman Academy @ James F. Byrnes High School

Mar
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at James Byrnes High School

James Byrnes High School
7:00 pm | Freshman Academy @ James F. Byrnes High School

Mar
17

Boys Freshman Soccer B-Team vs. Hammond School

Hammond School
5:15 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
17

Varsity Baseball vs. Crestwood High School

Crestwood High School
6:30 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Hammond School

Hammond School
6:30 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
17

Varsity Softball at Lakewood High School

Lakewood
7:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Lakewood High School

Mar
18

Junior Varsity Baseball at Blythewood High School

Blythewood High School
5:00 pm | Blythewood High School

Mar
18

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Spring Valley High School

Spring Valley High School
5:30 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
18

Boys Freshman Lacrosse B-Team at White Knoll High School

White Knoll High School
6:00 pm | Stadium @ White Knoll High School

Mar
18

Freshman Baseball B Team at Blythewood High School – B Team

Blythewood High School – B Team
7:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Blythewood High School

Mar
18

Varsity Softball vs. Spring Valley High School

Spring Valley High School
7:00 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
19

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Blythewood High School

Blythewood High School
5:30 pm | AC Flora High School

Mar
19

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Blythewood High School

Blythewood High School
7:15 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Clover Middle School

Clover Middle School
6:00 pm | Memorial Stadium @ Clover High School

Mar
20

Boys Freshman Soccer B-Team vs. Heathwood Hall

Heathwood Hall
6:00 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
20

Varsity Softball at Orangeburg Wilkinson

Orangeburg Wilkinson
6:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Orangeburg-Wilkinson High School

Mar
20

Varsity Baseball vs. Lakewood High School

Lakewood High School
6:30 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Clover High School

Clover High School
7:30 pm | Memorial Stadium @ Clover High School

Mar
21

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Clover High School – JV

Clover High School – JV
9:30 am | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
21

Girls Freshman Lacrosse B-Team vs. Clover High School – JV

Clover High School – JV
9:30 am | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
21

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hammond School

Hammond School
11:00 am | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
21

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Clover High School

Clover High School
11:00 am | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
21

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hilton Head High School

Hilton Head High School
1:00 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
21

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ridge View High School

Ridge View High School
3:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Columbia International Univ

Mar
21

Boys Freshman Lacrosse B-Team vs. White Knoll High School

White Knoll High School
3:00 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
21

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Ridge View High School

Ridge View High School
4:30 pm | Field @ A C Flora High School

Mar
21

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. White Knoll High School

White Knoll High School
5:00 pm | A.C. Flora High School